• Forum
  • About
  • Whole Directory

    Level

    School

    Category

    A-Z Listing

    Graduate Project Title School Qualification
    Abby Duke Bellgrove Cinema - Undergraduate Thesis University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Adam Legge The Manahttan Studiolo: A Coalesed Landscape of Manhattan's Narratives & Unbuilt Potentials University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Adrian Tomaszewski Portland Green Public Square and Library University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Ailie Maconochie Community Wellness in the Dean Valley University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Aiman Bin Azman A Self-Building Community // Living and Working in Granton, Edinburgh University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Aleksandra Klepacka Collective housing for woman University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Alexis Piponides The Rhythmic Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Alissar Riachi Urban Revolution: Reinventing Beirut as a Common City University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Alistair Battles Reforming Multi-Storey Living University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Ami Coulter Nirvana - A New Glasgow Bathhouse University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Amy McEwan Padiglioni di Piante // Pavilions of Plants University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Amy Schofield The Maritime and Culture Centre University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Ana-Maria Cozma URBAN CARNIVAL: In the Pursuit of Urban Happiness University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Andrew Law (A Provocation) The Ark of Antwerp Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Andrew Mowatt Dean Village Spiritual and Community Centre University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Anis Zaid The Millenial Theatre University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Anna McEwan Seven Acts of Spaccanapoli University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Anna Pobozniak To Live & To work - Social Housing in Glasgow University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Anna Wallace Reid Future Croft University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) MLA (Landscape/Postgraduate)
    Annie Higham Observing Labour through Play Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Aoife Bláthnaid Nolan Roots and Soil: A cycle of care for soil in midlands Ireland University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Azmina Gulamhusein SuperZuidas University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Ben Hair Puck's Furrow University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Beth Harper ‘A Journey to Recovery’ | Meadow Lane Physiotherapy Centre University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Blair Millward Linking Liberec University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Bryan Sin Drakmyre Eco-residency University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) MA (Landscape Architecture)
    Callum Symmons Sonnenallee 9 University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Cameron Angus s docha: suggestions for Glenuig / Glenuig Artists Residency University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Cameron Young 's docha - suggested architectures for Glenuig / houses for Samalaman University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Cara Thom Hidden Gardens of Dubar University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Caragh Mccallum Glasgow's Transport Revolution: Re-connecting a City University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Catherine Campbell Honbu: Scotland's Home of Martial Arts University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Charles Iain Tulley Music Broth Govanhill University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Charlotte Sorenson The Forgotten Waterways of Glasgow: The Glasgow Canal as a Corridor of Environmental Justice University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Cody Hay Venue for Performing Arts Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Connor Templeton A Hopeful Refuge: Dean Village Well-being Centre University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Constantina Antoniadou Harmony and Dissonance: From Growth to Richness through Music. A requiem to vaults and values University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Dana Cherepkova Estate of Change Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Daniel Anderson Falkirk Gateway: Living and Learning on the High Street University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Daniel Mattioli Stromness Sport centre Robert Gordon University: Scott Sutherland School of Architecture and Built Environment Part 2 (Architecture)
    Daniel Tihanyi Preservation & Enhancement - Vision for a Yemeni Mountain Settlement University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Declan Wagstaff City of Nothing // Island of Everything - Island Territories VI - Manhattan University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Devyani Naidu City by the Bay. University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Divya Shah Multigenerational Living Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Eilish Camplisson The Lenin Lane Housing University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Eireann Iannetta-Mackay Re-Dressing an Illuminated Spectacle: Smugglers & Skins University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Eirini Makarouni (Un)doing Thresholds: Door / Ways to New Neapolitan Practice(s) University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Elaine Varghese Stephen Zoetrope_The Portal of Travelling Stories University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Elena Dimitrova Bath House | Govan Graving Docks University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Elena Stefanova Birth Centre and Bath House, Calton, Glasgow University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Ella Walklate Support structures within a Remedial Landscape Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Emilia Chegini The Centre of Enlightenment University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Emily Ireland landing Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Emily Paton Music Retreat Balloch Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Emma Hart [Gene]sis: In Search of Immortality University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Emma Selve Barraside Community Centre University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Enrico Luo Degrowth through Community Conviviality: Craigleith Recycling Social Centre University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Erica Shaw Resilience Housing University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Ethan Kennedy Il Museo Nascosto. The Museum of the Unseen. University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Euan Campbell & Alexandra Adams Growing Underground University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Eugene Sinclair Cooperative Climate Workshop University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Eugenia Kakli ST MARY’S SHLETERS - A STRATEGY TO PROVIDE SPACE AND HOSTEL FOR HOMELESS PEOPLE IN GLASGOW CENTRE University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Francesca Petta InhabitFolly University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Freddie Walkden Faith in Discussion: A Centre for Empiricism University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Freya Bruce Housing and Collaborative Construction Scheme Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Freya Hodgkinson Looking North: Errol Sculpture Park University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Gabrielle Buckley Act Natural Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Gabrielle Wood Staging Security - The Bishopsgate Bombing 1993 University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Galya Vasileva Anihta - a Vision University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Gary Wright El AGUA es Vida University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Graeme Deacon Material Associations University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Guro Vold Deconstruction - Reconstruction: A loop of resources as a creator of new architectural value Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Hannah Penwarden The Granton Bikeworks University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Hannah Williams Of/ On/ Over Tufo: Architectures of Uncertain Ground University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    He Liang and Chunxiao Wu Vauxhall Firework Park University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Hoisun Yung Shelter in a City - A craftsman approach for temporary home University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Holly Baker The Papermeable Complex University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Holly Poulton Of/On/Over Tufo University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Ilia Anisimov Falkirk Fusion Hub University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Imogen McAndrew AquaCulture University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Irene Palmiotto INSTAURATIO URBIS III University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Isabelle Milne Through the Ruins They are Forged University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) MA (Landscape Architecture)
    Jack Carruthers The Crossing - 4th year Bath house University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Jackson Deans Urban Building: A Journey Through Sound, Heat & Queer Sensuality Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Jacob Brown Garnock Valley - Landscape Remediation University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) MA (Landscape Architecture)
    Jamie Begg ‘s dòcha: suggested architectures for Glenuig / bothy retreats University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Jamie Parish Urban Bio-Crematorium Robert Gordon University: Scott Sutherland School of Architecture and Built Environment Part 2 (Architecture)
    Janika Niemela The Festival of Purity University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Jessica Thomson, Grace Losasso and Lauren Copping A Sanctuary for Suspended States University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Jiamin Li Reclaiming Public Space in Oslo University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) MLA (Landscape/Postgraduate)
    Jocelin Chan Aquaponics Village University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Jodie Macpherson Urban Housing: Multigenerational Growth Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Jodie Walker Reinventing the Urban Block University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Jonathan Buitendag A Wall in Naples University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Jonathan Gray Aberdeen Urban Sports Centre Robert Gordon University: Scott Sutherland School of Architecture and Built Environment Part 1 (Architecture)
    Jordan Devenny Space Research Centre Robert Gordon University: Scott Sutherland School of Architecture and Built Environment Part 2 (Architecture)
    Joseph Coulter (Un)doing Thresholds; Door / Ways to New Neapolitan Practice(s) University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Josh Hail Charring Cross Cultural Center University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Joshua Parker ‘s dòcha: suggestions for Glenuig / a tower, a hide, a pontoon, an observatory University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Karina Kuznecova (Armanda) HYPOTHETICAL NARRATIVES OF LIVING Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Kariz Reyes Solidarity of Arts Centre University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Karla Duncan An Orcadian Caravanserai: The Stromness Brewery & Public House Robert Gordon University: Scott Sutherland School of Architecture and Built Environment Part 2 (Architecture)
    Kate Murphy A Dream of Naples: Inscribing Real Fictions and Fictive Realities University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Katerina Saranti (Un)doing Thresholds; Door / Ways to New Neapolitan Practice(s) University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Katie Hackett Going Against the Grain: A New Urban Seam University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Katie-May Munro Looking North: Errol Community Pottery and Weaving Centre University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Katy Sidwell (Un)doing Thresholds; Door / Ways to New Neapolitan Practice(s) University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Keir Ross Community and well-being in Edinburgh // The Canongateway University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Kirstin Forsyth (New) London Wall. Last Mile Logistics & Land-Gateways of the City of London University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Kirsty Watt Constructing Community: Re-Inhabiting The Urban Block University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Krisana Wong Lifelong Learning Hub: Theatre & Performing Arts Residency in Falkirk University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Kristina Enberg THE ECOCENTRIC CITY: INVITING URBAN WILDERNESS University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Lee McIlroy Old Town Community Centre University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Leo Berger The Antwerp Athenaeum Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Lewis Brown Topographía da Linguaxe University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Liam Cox Inclusive Embedded Neighbourhoods University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Lida O'Shea Factory of Artistic Activism Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Lily Whitehouse Amphibious journey to Loch Lommond Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Lukas Chalupa To Live, To Work, To Retire University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Maja Tacchi The Retreat at Balloch Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Maliina Toivakka Of/ On/ Over Tufo: Architectures of Uncertain Ground University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Marco Di Martino Human-Machine Interaction Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Maria-Cristina Trifan Candleriggs - A Place for Artists University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Martha Duncan Urban Building_A Warehouse of Knowledge Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Martyna Przybolewska Weightlessness within Solidity. Reflective Community Centre University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Matt McCluskey An 'Absolute' Truth? Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Megan Ellis Bird Observation Centre University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Meghan Barrett Regenerating The Barras: A 10 Year Framework Plan University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Mingyue Yang Rebirth - Brownfield Restoration in Oslo University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) MLA (Landscape/Postgraduate)
    Mohamed Al Khonji Panna Arena University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Mohammed Lawal Place and Landscape University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Mohannad Khalaf SELF & OTHERS: Towards Glasgow as an Inter-subjective Project University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Murray Morrant Against Aseptic Corporeality Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Nassim Belgroune Bathhouse University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Oliver Boyle Dean Village Centre for Neurodiversity University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Olivia Bissell Retreat and Music Hall in Balloch Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Oskar Waren Brick by Brick Accommodation: Candleriggs Social Housing University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Patcharapon Taiyarach Shape Of Scotland University of Strathclyde Part 1 (Architecture)
    Pavandip Kaur Sian Spaces to take up Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Peter Wheatcroft A Wall in Naples University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Philip Humphrey The Institution of Rising Currents University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Priyanka Sharma Multi Faith Center University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Rachael Smith Paris 2050: Rehabilitation of the Maine Montparnasse District University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Rachel Briglio Of/On/Over Tufo: Architectures of Uncertain Ground University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Rachel Crooks Sistema Balloch Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Rachel Fonseca Burtt Performance Hall and Accommodation in Balloch Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Rachel Thompson Residential Retreat & Performance Hall, Balloch Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Rebecca Irving The Barrowland Baths University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Rebekka Dick The Dean Beacon University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Remy Mcleod A Palimpsest for Wellbeing University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Rishabh Shah Harrisson's Workshop (ii) University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Robbie Lowe Project Ultimus: Reclamation University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Robert Coutts Co Working and Co Living Robert Gordon University: Scott Sutherland School of Architecture and Built Environment Part 2 (Architecture)
    Rose K Miller s'docha: suggestions for Glenuig / [Boat Building School] University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Rosemary Milne How to Clothe a Naked City: Architectures in a Discrepant Landscape University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Ross Boyter Character through Typologies University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Ryan Wilson Ruin Gardeners of Glasgow University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Samuel Ho Portland Green Urban Farm and Nursery University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Sandy Vile The Anisotropic Grid Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Sania Halim To Care- The Bathhouse in the heart of Glasgow University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Saoirse Stenhouse Canongate Community Hub University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Sara Shu Engaging with Playful Post-industrial Sites University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) MA (Landscape Architecture)
    Sarah Hawkings haptic [inhabit/ fabric]ation University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Sarah Shannon Architecture, Water & the City. University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Seán Ó Tiarnaigh 'Plinth and Frame' - Community and Reflection University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Shawn Kay The People's Parliament of Murillo, La Paz, Bolivia University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    Shona Beattie School of the Crafts Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 1 (Architecture)
    Sonakshi Pandit Urban Ca[r]talyser: A Reconsideration of Value Regimes through Architecture University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Sophia Bharmal A Dream of Naples: Inscribing real fiction and fictive realities University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Stuart Alexander The Living Edge Robert Gordon University: Scott Sutherland School of Architecture and Built Environment Part 2 (Architecture)
    Tin Wood Tynwood Yu AGGREGATED SPACE x GDANSK COMMUNITY CENTRE University of Dundee Part 2 (Architecture)
    Tom Stark An Architecture of Emotion Glasgow School of Art: Mackintosh School of Architecture Part 2 (Architecture)
    Viktoriya Vaskova THROUGH THE EYES OF THE BLIND University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)
    William Bayram City of Nothing // Island of Everything University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 2 (Architecture)
    Wulfric Clackson Errol Wildland Support Centre University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Yavor Nedelchev Dean Village Wellbeing Center University of Dundee Part 1 (Architecture)
    Zain Alsharaf Order and Disorder: The Journey to Reclaiming Brick University of Edinburgh: Edinburgh School of Architecture and Landscape Architecture (ESALA) Part 1 (Architecture)
    Zalia Ivanova Shelf Life: A shared library of domesticity towards a circular economy University of Strathclyde Part 2 (Architecture)